Press "Enter" to skip to content

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (5M, OM3-5Pack)

The within optical wire is aramid, which is difficult, tensile, safe, fire resistant, core defense as well as reduced smoke. ★ HIGH QUALITY IMPORTED CORE– The core is OM3 of CORNING United States, which is very easy to bond, makes sure little optical loss as well as secure transmission. ★ INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION STANDARD– The item has fully grown and also elegant crafts, adapts with International Telecommunication Standard.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com