Press "Enter" to skip to content

Fiber Visual Fault Locator 30mW 30KM, VFL Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter, Red Light Pen Tester Adapt LC/FC/SC/ST Interface, Fiber Network Cable Test Kit Fiber Light Source Testers(Aluminum)

Accurate Identification This aesthetic mistake locator can conveniently as well as precisely find and also find fiber optic breaks, bad links, splitting or flexing. Outstanding Functions The fiber tester numerous features consist of consistent result power, reduced battery caution, lengthy battery life, as well as long-distance discovery. Wide Application Universal 2.5 mm port created for LC, ST, SC, FC conflicts both in the circle as well as square form of various fiber optic cable televisions, examination for both multi-mode as well as single-mode cords.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com