Press "Enter" to skip to content

Fibergaga-1m(3ft) SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2, Single Mode Fiber, Simplex, Length Option: 0.5M-50M 9/125um LSZH

fiber info: 1m(3ft) SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable OS2, Connector SC setting is 9/ 125 μ m. The version of this fiber is a 1m- 3ft SC – SC solitary- setting optical fiber with fiber size of 2.0 mm and also LSZH. It can be made use of in all kinds of optical fiber LAN, optical fiber interaction system, cable television Television and also various other interaction devices.

fiber details: 1m(3ft) SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable OS2, Connector SC setting is 9/ 125 μ m. The design of this fiber is a 1m- 3ft SC – SC solitary- setting optical fiber with fiber size of 2.0 mm as well as LSZH. It can be utilized in all kinds of optical fiber LAN, optical fiber interaction system, cord Television and also various other interaction devices.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com