Press "Enter" to skip to content

FLYPROFiber LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable OM3 1M, 10GB Duplex LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH-1Meter(3ft)

Optimum Transmission Distance – 1Gb Ethernet Distance of 550Meters at 850nm; 10Gb Ethernet Distance of 300Meters at 850nm; 40Gb Ethernet Distance of 300Meters at 850/nm; 100Gb Ethernet Distance of 200Meters at 850nm. FLYPROFiber concentrates on fiber optics for 15 years, each cord is checked in the manufacturing facility to satisfy top quality control as well as insertion loss demands. Conserve labor expense and also troubleshooting time with these fiber cables that are all set to utilize.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com