Press "Enter" to skip to content

LC Fiber Adapter Enclosure for Fiber Patch Panel, Loaded w/6 LC UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Aqua – LGX Footprint

The Beyondtech LC Fiber Adapter Panel with LGX Footprint in UPC Polish, is Fully Loaded with 6 LC Duplex Adapters for OM3/OM4 Multimode Applications. They are created for straightforward as well as rapid deploy as well as installment in a Fiber Termination Box or Fiber Patch Panel that call for a plate filled with couplers to obtain the Job Done.The Beyondtech LGX Duplex Horizontal LC Adapter Plate is made with a Robust Steel Design, terrific for Indoor applications, information facilities, telecommunications and also protection networks.Constructed in Steel with Black Color (RAL 9004)and also an Electro

Static Powder Coating, is an excellent suitable for a great deal of suitable Patch Panels out there. With the fantastic fit as well as accuracy that a Beyondtech items guarantee.Fully Loaded: All our LGX Plates are pre-loaded with Beyondtech separately checked Multimode Fiber Optics Adapters, as well as include a Simple-Snap-in system for an easy-no device needed establishing up.The Beyondtech LGX Footprint Fiber Adapter Plate is developed as well as adhere to the last: TIA/EIA 568.C, ISO/IEC 11801, EN 50173, IEC 60304, IEC 61754, EN 297-1

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com