Press "Enter" to skip to content

PacSatSales – Fiber Optic Internet Cable – Single Mode Patch Cable – SIMPLEX – OS1-9/125um (10M, SC/APC to SC/APC)

COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES – Our Industry confirmed 10 Meter SCAPC-SCAPC Single setting Fiber spot cable television is ideal for commercial or Fiber in the residence setups. This wire is generally made use of for Verizon Fios, Google Fiber and also even more FTTH at home Fiber optic network optimizations as well as extensions.QUALITY RATED-This 10M/ 33ft SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode fiber fulfills all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS requirements. We depend on these network spot cords for usage within our customers fiber networks throughout the USA.PRODUCT DETAILS- Connector SCAPC/SCAPC Mode: 9/125 μm.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com