Press "Enter" to skip to content

Fiberwiz.com Fiber Optic Product Deals Discounts & Savings

8K HDMI Fiber Optic Cable 35ft, 4K120 8K@60Hz HDMI 2.1 Cable, ARISEN 48Gbps Ultra High Speed Slim HDMI Optical Audio Cable HDMI Cord, eARC HDR10 HDCP 2.2 Compatible with PS5 Xbox TV Projector

4K120, 8K60Hz and also up to 10K resolution, Dynamic HDR, eARC, ALLM, QFT, QMS, VRR.FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY: ARISEN 8K fiber HDMI wire is an effective…

YGGYM Optical Power Meter with Visual Fault Locator, Optical Fiber Power Meter with Cable Tester Function and Li-ion Battery USB Charge for FC/SC/ST Universal Interface

VFL & Cable Tester Visual mistake locator to find fiber damage or winding, with continual as well as blinking functioning settings. Advantages for You 1100…

D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function tester Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFL Test Rang 5m-60Km Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB Connector UPC With FC/APC-FC/UPC-SX

Mini-Pro OTDR Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm, Test Range 5m ~ 60km, Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB (can not examine spliter, if examination the spliter, the Dynamic require even…

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Cold Connection tool Optical Fiber Stripping Cleaver for SUMITOMO with 36000 Cleaves and Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Stripper CFS-2 Double Port Hole

250um Coated or 900um Buffer fiber Provides approximately 36,000 cleaves CFS-2 Fiber Coating Plier:250 μm coated fiber of 125 μm fiber Opening at the top…

FC-6S Optical Fiber Cleaver Stripping Cutter Tool Cleaves for SUMITOMO with 36000 Cleaves and Coating Diameter: 250μm – 900μm 12 Position Blade Cold Connection Tools Fiber Equipment Used in FTTH

High Precision Cleaves Compact body& light weight 250μm Coated or 900μm Buffer fiber Provides approximately 36,000 cleaves 12 Position Rotatable and Replicable Blade On Sale…

Optical Audio Cable SOUNDFAM Digital TOSLINK Cable Male to Male Fiber Optic cord Hi-Fi Sound,Durable and Flexible SPDIF Cable Compatible Sound bar,Home Theater,TV,PS4,DVD,Gaming Systems-Grey(6.6ft/2m)

Superb Flexibility as well as Durability-This nylon knotted fiber optic cord for audio obstacles can make loopholes as little as 5 centimeters without harming the…

Making Fiber Optics in Space

HD VERSION: https://archive.org/details/jsc2017m000907_Making-fiber-Optics-in-Space For much more on spaceport station scientific research, please browse through: Twitter: https://twitter.com/ISS_Research or @ISS_research Site: https://www.nasa.gov/mission_pages/station/research/experiments/2421.html To show prospective clinical as…

MavisLink 8K HDMI 2.1 Fiber Optic Cable 30ft 48Gbps 8K 60Hz 4K 120Hz Dynamic HDR/eARC/HDCP 2.2 Slim Flexible Suitable for RTX 3080 3090 Xbox Series X PS5 LG C9 Samsung Q90T TCL Sony

8K@60fps, 4K@120fps & up to 10K resolution, Dynamic HDR10, eARC, HDCP 2.2&2.3, ALLM, QFT, QMS, VRR 48Gbps bandwidth, full range of uncompressed HDMI 2.1 specification…