Press "Enter" to skip to content

Rsrteng OTDR Fiber Optical Tester 1310/1550nm 28/26dB 5" Touch Screen SM Fiber Tester LS OPM VFL OLS Event Map RJ45 8GB TF Card PC-Sides Analysis Software Connector with UPC/SC FC LC ST

Expert OTDR Measuring OTDR gives wavelength of 1310/1550nm and vibrant variety of 28/26dB, the max examination range can up to 100km/60mi. For Auto OTDR: ne crucial automobile examination, it just requires to establish the wavelength and dimension time, and various other specifications are instantly picked by the tool to finish the examination. Prior to examination or examination result is not precise, please utilizing the alcohol cotton to cleanse the fiber port.

Specialist OTDR Measuring OTDR offers wavelength of 1310/1550nm and vibrant array of 28/26dB, the max examination range can up to 100km/60mi. For Auto OTDR: ne essential vehicle examination, it just requires to establish the wavelength and dimension time, and various other criteria are instantly chosen by the tool to finish the examination. Prior to examination or examination result is not precise, please utilizing the alcohol cotton to clean up the fiber adapter.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com