Press "Enter" to skip to content

SpeedyFiberTX – 1-Pack 500 Feet Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex LC to LC, Aqua Riser OFNR Cable Jacket | Length Options: 0.2M – 305M

Yellow to Yellow, White to White

Excellent Quality Fiber Patch Cable for VCSEL Laser Network Equipments such as SFP+ Transceivers, Ethernet Switches, Media Converters

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com