Press "Enter" to skip to content

FTTH Launch Fiber Cable SC/APC-LC/UPC Connectors OTDR Launch Cable Box G652D Singlemode 9/125 1000 Meters Fiber Optic Dead Zone Eliminator

The loss is much less than or equivalent to 0.5 dBm/km. Instance can house up to 1,000 meters of fiber.Compound lock for favorable seal and very easy opening with securing feature.Compact and sturdy product packaging, mobile for area usage, stops fiber damages and makes certain exact outcomes.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com