Press "Enter" to skip to content

Posts published in “Fiber Cables”

Fiber Cables

TOSLINK Cable, 90° Angled with 0% Signal Loss – 3ft – Fiber Optic Cable for soundbars (TOSLINK to TOSLINK, Optical Audio Cable, Digital S/PDIF, stereos/amplifiers/amps, Xbox One/PS4) – CableDirect

High-End: This metal-free fiber optic sound cable television, including a totally versatile PVC coat, is totally immune to electric disturbance. 24K gold-plated adapters: Corrosion immune…

FiberCablesDirect – 3M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | 1g 10g 40g lc-lc dplx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf

40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP+eSR4) Utilized in academic, company, military/defense, federal government, medical care, money and business industries.Fiber Patch Cable Details: 3 Meter(9.84 feet),…

500ft/150m OD-5mm Industrial TPU OM3 Fiber LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 10Gb, 50/125, Uniboot LC-LC with Pulling Eye Kit Installed on one end

Drawing eye Pre-Terminated OM3 Fiber cable televisions: with swivel drawing eye set up on one end to get rid of wire damages throughout setup. You…

RamboCables (3.28ft/1m) SC/APC to SC/APC Armored Fiber Patch Cable,SC/APC Fiber Optic Internet Cable,OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Simplex – 9/125um, LSZH White

: SC/APC white armored fiber optic cord uses premium strength and toughness that establishes it apart from various other cable televisions on the market.: Built…

FiberCablesDirect – 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc

40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4) 100Gig, Corning, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 50/125 optical fiber core/cladding. 100Gig, Corning, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF),…

FLYPROFiber OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable 1M/3ft, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Simplex, Length Option:0.5m-50m 9/125um OS1/OS2 Compatible Yellow LSZH OD-2.0mm 1M(3ft)

Efficient Fiber Patch Cable: 1m/3ft OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, solitary setting 9/125 μm. Created for high-speed networks, this cable television sustains 10GBASE-L…

Fibershack – White SC/APC Fiber Optic Internet Cable 30ft – 10M SCAPC Simplex Single Mode Cable & Connector – Replacement Fiber Patch Cable & Optical Cable Extension for Residential Fiber Networks

On Sale Now! Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com More Great Deals...More Great Deals...More Great Deals...

TOSLINK Cable – 6 ft – Optical Audio Cable/Fiber Optic Cable with Metal case, S/PDIF Cord for soundbars, amps, Xbox One or PS4 – by CableDirect

High-End: This metal-free fiber optic sound cable television, including a totally adaptable PVC coat, is completely immune to electric disturbance. 24K gold-plated adapters: Corrosion immune…

QWPVPYJY Optical Audio Cable, 6 Feet/1.8M Digital Optical Audio Cable, Optical Cable for Soundbar Braided Metal Jacket Fiber Optic Cable, Compatible with Sound Bar, Tv, Ps4/5, Sony, Xbox, Bose, LG

1.[The Ultimate Audio Experience]: Fiber optic audio cables use high-quality materials to achieve zero-distortion lossless audio, build a bridge between the heart and music, compatible…

PacSatSales – SC/APC Fiber Optic Internet Cable 10ft – 3M SCAPC Simplex Single Mode Cable & Connector – Replacement Fiber Patch Cable or Optical Cable Extension for Residential Fiber Networks

Fix your Home Fiber – Compatible to change a Verizon Fios wire, AT&T Fiber optic cord for the AT&T fiber optic modem bgw 320 and…

250ft/75m OD-5mm Industrial TPU OM3 Fiber LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 40Gb 10Gb, 50/125, Uniboot LC-LC with Pulling Eye Kit Installed on one end

Industrial TPU Jacket features strong tensile strength, high abrasion resistance, water proof, high and low-temperature resistance, uv-resistant, bending resistant. Suitable for Various Harsh Installation Environments…

330ft/100m OD-5mm Industrial TPU OM3 Fiber LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 40Gb 10Gb, 50/125, Uniboot LC-LC with Pulling Eye Kit Installed on one end

Drawing eye Pre-Terminated OM3 Fiber cords: with swivel drawing eye package mounted on one end to get rid of cable television damages throughout installment. You…

BAGERNCO Optical Audio Cable,Toslink Cable,Premium 24K Gold-Plated – Digital Fiber Optic Cable for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV,Xbox,Playstation PS5/PS4 (6ft/Black red)

Perfect compatibility BAGERNCO Optical Audio wire is suitable with high-def and conventional gadgets with Toslink (s/PDIF, Optical) ports. Production modern technology: Precision-polished 24K Gold layered…

BlueRigger Optical Audio Toslink Cable – 6FT (90 Degrees Optical Cable for Soundbar, 360 Degree Rotatable Right Angle, S/PDIF Digital Toslink) – Compatible with Home Theatre, HDTV, Game Console, DVR

➤ 90D L-SHAPED DESIGN: BlueRigger toslink optical wire 90 level right angle style is excellent for audio installments in limited areas, to prevent damages from…

SpeedyFiberTX 6-Pack 1 Meter LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Corning SMF-28 Singlemode 9/125um Ultra Optical Fiber, Duplex, Yellow Riser OFNR Cable Jacket

Cable manufactured with industry-leading Corning SMF-28 Ultra Optical Fiber, durable high-quality LC duplex fiber optic connectors and industry standard flammability rating Riser OFNR PVC 2.0mm…

FLYPROFiber 10m/33ft SC/APC to SC/APC Optic Fiber Cable, OS2 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, SC APC to SC APC Simplex Length Option: 0.5m-50m 9/125um LSZH Yellow OD-2.0mm 10M(33ft)

Efficient Fiber Patch Cable: 10m/33ft OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, solitary setting 9/125 μm. Made for high-speed networks, this cable television sustains 10GBASE-L…

Fibergaga-1m(3ft) OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Fiber, Simplex, Length Option: 0.5M(1.6ft)-100m(328ft) 9/125µm 2.0mm Cable Diameter Fiber Optic Cable, OS1/OS2 Compatible

fiber information: 1m(3ft) SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable OS2, SC cable single mode is 9 / 125 μ m. 10GBASE-L (1310 nm), 10GBASE-E (1550…