Press "Enter" to skip to content

OTDR Optical Fiber Tester Optical Time Domain Reflection Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm with Event Map,OPM, Light Source, Network Cable Tester, VFL, RJ45 Test, OLS, Connector UPC with FC/UPC-FC/APC-SX and FC/SC

APPLICATION: OTDR has a broad variety of applications, consisting of fiber optic interaction, fiber optic picking up, fiber optic cord, fiber optic production, and various other areas. BATTERY: The battery in the device is an unique lithium-ion polymer battery. INTEREST: When utilizing this tool, please do not look straight at the optical user interface or the end of the optical fiber with your eyes, stay clear of eye damages!

APPLICATION: OTDR has a large variety of applications, consisting of fiber optic interaction, fiber optic noticing, fiber optic cable television, fiber optic production, and various other areas. BATTERY: The battery in the device is an unique lithium-ion polymer battery. INTEREST: When utilizing this tool, please do not look straight at the optical user interface or the end of the optical fiber with your eyes, prevent eye damages!

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com