Press "Enter" to skip to content

BAOSHLA OTDR A-900D UPC Interface 9 in 1 Multifunctional Fiber Optic Tester 60KM 24/22dB with SC/FC/ST/LC Adapter Built-in OPM OLS 1310 1550nm LED RJ45 Tester VFL 10km

Evaluation Software consisted of for additional information evaluation or handling,( Note: The Analysis Software need mount on Computer, Using the Analysis Software open print the examination outcome and print )Parameters : Mini-Pro OTDR

Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm, Test Range 5m ~ 60km, Test Unit is kilometres. Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB(can not check spliter, if examination the spliter, the Dynamic require even more than 42dB). Big Battery Capacity– 4,000 mAh Lithium Battery with each other with smart power conserving modern technology make sure up to 12 hours constant screening and 20 hours standby, ideal for lengthy time area job.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com