Press "Enter" to skip to content

D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function Tester Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFL Test Rang 5m-60Km Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB Connector UPC with FC/APC-FC/UPC-SX (YD-3000-UPC)

Functions: For assessing FTTx and accessibility network building and construction and upkeep, determining fiber breakpoints, gauging cord size, and determining loved one optical power losses.Parameters : Mini-Pro

OTDR Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm, Test Range 5m ~ 60km, Test Unit is kilometres. Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB(can not examine spliter, if examination the spliter, the Dynamic require even more than 42dB). Our items have actually been purely evaluated prior to leaving the manufacturing facility and will certainly not be pointless.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com