Press "Enter" to skip to content

Fiberwiz.com - Fusion Splicers - OTDRs - Fiber Cables

W LA FI…BRA!

A partire dal 30 aprile 2024 Tim può attivare la fibra in tecnologia FTTH anche nelle aree bianche grazie advertisement un accordo commerciale disadvantage Open…

Fiber Splicing Machine FX39 Fusion Splicer Fibra Encoladora Ee Ea Fusión + QX50-S Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer + Optic Power Meter KPM-35+ KFL-35 SM Fib Light Source

Core-Core & Clad-Clad Alignement Komshine FX39 Splicer 6s Fast splice, 16s Fast heat FX39 Fiber Fusion Splicer as Fujikura (English, Spainish, French, Portuguese, Russian……) 0.02dB…

YUTIANHOME 1000ft/300m LC to LC Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125um LC Fiber Jumper, (OS1/OS2 Compatible), Low Friction LSZH, Black

Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Low Friction LSZH jacket: Made of Ultra Low Friction flame retardant LSZH jacket (Coefficient of Friction μ<0.2), which…

OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 8K IP&Analog Camera Tester, Gigabit SFP, Cable Tracker, Eletroscope, Video Level Meter, Digital Multimeter, Optical Level Meter, Visual Fault locater, Distance Measurement

✅ Cable Tester RJ45 cord examination: it examines the condition, size, depletion, reflectivity, resistance, alter and various other criteria of wire sets. TDR cable television…

YUTIANHOME 500 Feet (150 Meters) 4 Core Industrial TPU LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable, 4 Strands OS2 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable with LC Connectors, 9/125um, OD-5mm, Direct Burial LC-LC

Ideal for Various Harsh Installation Environments such as snowfields & roadways & commercial areas & building and construction sites.Ideal for both exterior and interior applications.…

TFN Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm SM Otdr Fiber Tester 28/26dB 3.5 inch Touch Screen Test Range 0.5-100KM Built in OPM OLS RJ45 VFL USB Charging with FC/SC APC Universal Interface Fiber Optic Tester

It is outfitted with optical power meter, aesthetic mistake locator, occasion map, RJ45 line searching and various other features. 10 languages( English, French, German, Spanish,…

SKYSHL Core Alignment Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (with 5pairs Electrodes+Car Charger+Fiber Cleaver Kit) Low Splice Loss Auto Focus Fiber Splicing Welding Machine With 4.3" Touch Screen(SS428F)

★ 4.3-inch touch display style and sturdy look style ★– SS428F optical fiber combination splicer is geared up with a 4.3-inch TFT touch display, which…