Press "Enter" to skip to content

Rsrteng OTDR Fiber Optic Tester 1310/1550nm 26/24dB Test Rang 500m-100Km 4.3" Touch Screen Support OPM VFL OLS Event Map RJ45 Test 8GB TF Card PC-sides Analysis Software Connector with UPC/FC SC LC ST

4.3 inch 800×480 IPS TFT-LCD touch screen.Support Auto OTDR, Expert OTDR, Event Map, OPM, VFL, Power flexible secure OLS, Optical Loss Test, RJ45 cable television length/sequence/tracking. Note & Gurantee Sevice Note: This Single Mode Mini-OTDR Dynamic Range is 26dB/24dB, does not sustain online examination, it can not check splitter, if examination the splitter, the Dynamic require even more than 42dB. Prior to examination or examination result is not exact, please making use of the alcohol cotton to clean up the fiber port.

4.3 inch 800×480 IPS TFT-LCD touch screen.Support Auto OTDR, Expert OTDR, Event Map, OPM, VFL, Power flexible steady OLS, Optical Loss Test, RJ45 cable television length/sequence/tracking. Expert OTDR Measuring OTDR supplies wavelength of 1310/1550nm and vibrant array of 26/24dB, the max examination range can up to 100km. Note & Gurantee Sevice Note: This Single Mode Mini-OTDR Dynamic Range is 26dB/24dB, does not sustain online examination, it can not examine splitter, if examination the splitter, the Dynamic require even more than 42dB. Prior to examination or examination result is not exact, please utilizing the alcohol cotton to cleanse the fiber adapter.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com